U-10試合結果


年月日(曜日) 会場 大会名 対戦相手 結果 勝敗
2015/7/4(土) 姫の沢G TM 湘南キッカーズ 0−3
2015/7/4(土) 姫の沢G TM 湘南キッカーズ 0−1
2015/7/4(土) 姫の沢G TM 湘南キッカーズ 1−1
2015/7/4(土) 姫の沢G TM 湘南キッカーズ 0−3
2015/6/27(土) 沢田小G TM ドリーム 0−8
2015/6/27(土) 沢田小G TM ドリーム 0−4
2015/6/14(日) ロプタデュー TM ロプタ富士 0−5
2015/6/14(日) ロプタデュー TM ロプタ富士 0−1
2015/6/14(日) ロプタデュー TM ロプタ富士 1−2
2015/6/14(日) ロプタデュー TM ロプタ富士 0−4
2015/6/14(日) ロプタデュー TM ロプタ富士 0−2
2015/6/14(日) ロプタデュー TM ロプタ富士 0−2
2015/6/14(日) ロプタデュー TM ロプタ富士 2−4
2015/6/14(日) ロプタデュー TM ロプタ富士 1−2
2015/5/31(日) 姫の沢G TM リベルダージ 0−10
2015/5/31(日) 姫の沢G TM リベルダージ 0−10
2015/5/17(日) 牧之郷G しんきんカップ サンライズ 3−0
2015/5/17(日) 牧之郷G しんきんカップ 八幡野 1−1
2015/5/17(日) 牧之郷G TM サンライズ 2−2
2015/5/17(日) 牧之郷G TM 八幡野 0−2
2015/5/6(水) 姫の沢G 第7回アゴーラカップ 時之栖 2(3PK4)2
2015/5/6(水) 姫の沢G 第7回アゴーラカップ アスルクラロ伊豆 2−1
2015/5/6(水) 姫の沢G 第7回アゴーラカップ 越谷シリウス 0−3
2015/5/2(土) かんなみG TM 時之栖 0−5
2015/5/2(土) かんなみG TM 時之栖 0−3
2015/5/2(土) かんなみG TM 時之栖 2−0
2015/4/29(水) 姫の沢G TM リベルダージ駿東 0−4
2015/4/29(水) 姫の沢G TM リベルダージ駿東 0−2
2015/4/29(水) 姫の沢G TM リベルダージ駿東 3−6
2015/4/25(土) かんなみG TM 長岡 1−3
2015/4/25(土) かんなみG TM 長岡 3−2
2015/4/25(土) かんなみG TM 長岡 1−0
2015/4/19(日) 姫の沢G TM 向山 1−2
2015/4/19(日) 姫の沢G TM 向山 1−4
2015/4/19(日) 姫の沢G TM 向山 0−4
2015/4/18(土) 姫の沢G TM Seinan 0−2
2015/4/18(土) 姫の沢G TM Seinan 0−7
2015/4/18(土) 姫の沢G TM Seinan 0−3
2015/4/11(土) 函南肥田G しんきんカップ 函南 0−4
2015/4/11(土) 函南肥田G しんきんカップ 下田 0−4
2015/4/11(土) 函南肥田G TM 下田 0−2
2015/4/11(土) 函南肥田G TM 函南 1−2
2015/4/11(土) 函南肥田G TM 函南 0−4
2015/2/28(土) ゆめ公園 TM 湘南キッカーズ 1−3
2015/2/28(土) ゆめ公園 TM 湘南キッカーズ 4−2
2015/2/28(土) ゆめ公園 TM 湘南キッカーズ 4−2
2015/2/21(土) 小室山G TM レイマール 1−5
2015/2/21(土) 小室山G TM ヴェンツーラ 8−0
2015/2/21(土) 小室山G TM レイマール 0−3
2015/2/21(土) 小室山G TM レイマール 0−2
2015/2/21(土) 小室山G TM レイマール 0−4
2015/2/21(土) 小室山G TM レイマール 2−0
2015/2/14(土) 函南肥田G TM 函南 0−5
2015/2/14(土) 函南肥田G TM 函南 0−4
2015/2/14(土) 函南肥田G TM 函南 0−2
2015/2/11(水) 姫の沢G TM 清水南 1−5
2015/2/11(水) 姫の沢G TM 清水南 3−5
2015/2/11(水) 姫の沢G TM 清水南 0−7
2015/2/11(水) 姫の沢G TM 清水南 0−2
2015/2/1(日) 姫の沢G TM 向山 1−2
2015/2/1(日) 姫の沢G TM 向山 6−8
2015/2/1(日) 姫の沢G TM 向山 5−6
2015/1/17(土) ゆめ公園 東台チャレンジカップ 山王 1−3
2015/1/17(土) ゆめ公園 東台チャレンジカップ 町田 2−2
2015/1/17(土) ゆめ公園 東台チャレンジカップ 東台 1−6
2015/1/12(月) 沢田小学校G TM 今沢 0−8
2015/1/12(月) 沢田小学校G TM ドリーム 0−4
2015/1/12(月) 沢田小学校G TM SFC 1−2
2014/12/21(日) かんなみG TM 函南東 5−1
2014/12/21(日) かんなみG TM 函南東 4−3
2014/12/21(日) かんなみG TM 函南東 3−0
2014/12/6(土) かんなみG TM FACT 2−3
2014/12/6(土) かんなみG TM FACT 0−5
2014/11/30(日) 小室山G TM 八幡野 2−3
2014/11/30(日) 小室山G TM マーレ 0−5
2014/11/30(日) 小室山G TM ヴェンツーラ 1−0
2014/10/19(日) 姫の沢G TM 湯河原 1−5
2014/10/19(日) 姫の沢G TM 湯河原 0−4
2014/10/19(日) 姫の沢G TM 湯河原 2−7
2014/8/16(土) ロプタデュー TM ロプタ富士 0−3
2014/8/16(土) ロプタデュー TM ロプタ富士 1−4
2014/8/16(土) ロプタデュー TM ロプタ富士 0−8
2014/8/2(土) 沢田小G 沢がにカップ 南部 0−6
2014/8/2(土) 沢田小G 沢がにカップ 裾野東 2−0
2014/8/2(土) 沢田小G 沢がにカップ 富士川 1−7
2014/5/6(火) ゆめ公園 湯河原招待 東台 0−3
2014/5/6(火) ゆめ公園 湯河原招待 矢作 0−7
2014/5/6(火) ゆめ公園 湯河原招待 町田 0−1
2014/3/15(土) 函南肥田G TM ヴェンツーラ 4−1
2014/3/15(土) 函南肥田G TM 中伊豆 3−0
2014/3/15(土) 函南肥田G TM 函南 0−2
2014/1/12(日) 肥田G TM 函南 2−2
2014/1/12(日) 肥田G TM 向山 1−2
2014/1/12(日) 肥田G TM 大富士 1−2
2013/12/23(月) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ アスルクラロ伊豆 0−1
2013/12/23(月) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ ロンドリーナ 0−5
2013/12/23(月) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ 金田 5−2
2013/12/8(日) ゆめ公園 オレンジCUP 三の丸 0−2
2013/12/8(日) ゆめ公園 オレンジCUP 千代豊川 2−4
2013/12/8(日) ゆめ公園 オレンジCUP 渋沢 2−4
2013/12/8(日) ゆめ公園 オレンジCUP 久野 4−5
2013/12/1(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ SCD本厚木 1−2
2013/12/1(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ SCD辻堂 6−0
2013/11/30(土) 肥田G TM 函南 0−0
2013/11/30(土) 肥田G TM 北上 1−2
2013/11/30(土) 肥田G TM 向山 0−0
2013/11/10(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ ロンドリーナ 0−8
2013/11/10(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ 早川 3−3
2013/11/10(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ 早川 2−3
2013/11/10(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ 金田 2−5
2013/11/3(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ ヘラクレス大磯 1−10
2013/11/3(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ ヘラクレス大磯 0−3
2013/11/3(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ ロンドリーナ 1−4
2013/10/12(土) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ アスルクラロ伊豆 1−2
2013/10/12(土) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ LONDRINA SF 1−6
2013/10/12(土) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ LONDRINA SF 3−5
2013/8/9(金) 第一小G TM みずの 0−2
2013/8/9(金) 第一小G TM みずの 0−1
2013/8/9(金) 第一小G TM みずの 0−1
2013/8/9(金) 第一小G TM 越谷シリウス 0−3
2013/8/9(金) 第一小G TM 越谷シリウス 0−1
2013/8/9(金) 第一小G TM 越谷シリウス 0−2
2013/8/4(日) 三島向山G TM 向山 1−1
2013/8/4(日) 三島向山G TM 向山 0−0
2013/8/4(日) 三島向山G TM 向山 4−1
2013/7/27(土) 第一小G TM 湘南キッカーズ 0−0
2013/7/27(土) 第一小G TM 湘南キッカーズ 0−0
2013/7/27(土) 第一小G TM 湘南キッカーズ 0−1
2013/7/27(土) 第一小G TM 湘南キッカーズ 0−0
2013/7/27(土) 第一小G TM 湘南キッカーズ 1−1
2013/7/21(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ SCD本厚木 10−0
2013/7/21(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ ロンドリーナ 1−4
2013/7/21(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ SCD辻堂 7−2
2013/7/13(土) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ 秦野本町 1−7
2013/7/13(土) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ 早川 1−4
2013/7/13(土) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ 寒川旭 1−7
2013/7/14(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ 大井 1−4
2013/7/14(日) ZUCC FUTSALBASE リーガロンドリーナ 金田キッカーズ 1−3
2013/6/22(土) 伊東東小G TM 函南 2−1
2013/6/22(土) 伊東東小G TM ヴェンツーラ 2−0
2013/6/9(日) 伊東南小G TM マーレA 3−1
2013/6/9(日) 伊東南小G TM マーレB 0−2
2013/6/9(日) 伊東南小G TM マーレC 0−0
2013/6/9(日) 伊東南小G TM マーレA 0−3
2013/6/9(日) 伊東南小G TM マーレB 0−0
2013/6/9(日) 伊東南小G TM マーレC 2−0
2013/4/27(土) 伊東東小 TM ヴェンツーラ 2−0
2013/4/27(土) 伊東東小 TM ヴェンツーラ 0−1
2013/4/27(土) 伊東東小 TM ヴェンツーラ 6−1
2013/2/9(土) 姫の沢G TM LONDRINA 0−16
2013/2/9(土) 姫の沢G TM LONDRINA 0−13
2013/2/9(土) 姫の沢G TM LONDRINA 0−12
2013/1/27(日) ゆめ公園 おかしカップ 湯河原 1−2
2013/1/27(日) ゆめ公園 おかしカップ 渋沢 1−0
2013/1/27(日) ゆめ公園 おかしカップ 湯河原 0−4
2013/1/27(日) ゆめ公園 おかしカップ 渋沢 0−4
2012/12/9(日) 沼津キャンパスG 浮島カップ 今沢 0−5
2012/12/9(日) 沼津キャンパスG 浮島カップ リベルダージ 1−8
2012/12/9(日) 沼津キャンパスG 浮島カップ NEC 1−8
2012/12/9(日) 沼津キャンパスG 浮島カップ FACT 1−9
2012/11/10(土) 姫の沢G TM ドリーム 0−2
2012/11/10(土) 姫の沢G TM ドリーム 0−7
2012/11/10(土) 姫の沢G TM ドリーム 0−1
2012/10/28(日) グランデポル TM アミーゴスB 1−3
2012/10/28(日) グランデポル TM アミーゴスA 0−3
2012/10/28(日) グランデポル TM ユナイテッド 0−8
2012/9/22(土) 姫の沢G TM 韮山 0−5
2012/9/22(土) 姫の沢G TM 長岡 0−0